Steenweg op Vilvoorde 40+ 1745 Opwijk

Seizoen 2018-2019

Wedstrijdkalender seizoen 2018-2019

September

Zat. 01/09 17u Dogs United - Sjoeters A 1-2
Zat. 01/09 15u30 Hoke - Sjoeters B 1-2
Zat. 01/09 15u30 Peutie 1801 - Sjoeters Y 1-1

Vr. 07/09 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - TK Meldert 7-0
Zat. 08/09 14u Sjoeters A - VK Hondzocht 12-0
Zat. 08/09 15u30 Sjoeters B - VC Vraagteken 3-2
Zat. 08/09 17u Sjoeters Y - Eendracht Vilvoorde 5-1
Zat. 08/09 09u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Frusty's 5-3

Vr. 14/09 & Zat. 15/09 Mosselrestaurant
Zat. 15/09 15u30 Cristal Boys A - Sjoeters A 2-1
Zat. 15/09 13u30 Cristal Boys B - Sjoeters B 1-1
Zat. 15/09 17u FC Porbenspo - Sjoeters Y 2-2
Zat. 15/09 12u30 Rode Ster Jupiter - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker) 6-6

Vr. 21/09 20u Oppuurs - Sjoeters Recreatief 3-1
Zat. 22/09 14u Sjoeters A - FC Depot 4-1
Zat. 22/09 15u30 Sjoeters B - Bleuken Langevelde B 5-1
Zat. 22/09 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Cecilia United 3-2
Zat. 22/09 16u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Soccerpunch 2-3

Vr. 28/09 20u30 Affligem - Sjoeters Recreatief 0-4
Zat. 29/09 13u30 FC Pote Age Jette A - Sjoeters A 1-3
Zat. 29/09 14u FC Patron - Sjoeters B 0-1
Zat. 29/09 17u SV Tijl - Sjoeters Y 4-2
Zat. 29/09 09u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Vedett 4-2

Oktober

Vr. 05/10 20u15 Borsbeke - Sjoeters Recreatief 2-2
Zat. 06/10 15u30 FC Cafeboontjes A - Sjoeters A 0-5
Zat. 06/10 14u30 VK Opel Boys - Sjoeters B 3-3
Sjoeters Y - Bye

Vr. 12/10 20u15 Lippelo - Sjoeters Recreatief 3-0
Zat. 13/10 14u Sjoeters A - Bobo A 6-1
Zat. 13/10 15u30 Sjoeters B - VK Poreistampers 0-2
Zat. 13/10 17u Sjoeters Y - Bobo B 5-0

Vr. 19/10 20u15 Sjoeters Recreatief - Daltons 1-0
Zat. 20/10 13u FC Petit St Guidon - Sjoeters A 4-2
Zat. 20/10 16u45 FC Kasteeltje - Sjoeters B 0-1
Zat. 20/10 14u30 Lokomotiv Centrum A - Sjoeters Y 3-2
Zat. 20/10 12u30 Donkeyshots B - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker) 3-5

Vr. 26/10 20u St. Amands - Sjoeters Recreatief 3-3
Zat. 27/10 14u Sjoeters A - Tervuren Rangers 5-1
Zat. 27/10 15u30 Sjoeters B - VC Visie 3-3
Zat. 27/10 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Ons Huis 1-2
Zat. 27/10 16u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Rode Ster Jupiter 5-4

November

Vr. 02/11 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - FC Wart Kalfort 0-2
Zat. 03/11 14u Sjoeters A - CF Penarroya 3-2
Zat. 03/11 15u30 Sjoeters B - SKO Vollezele B 5-1
Zat. 03/11 17u Sjoeters Y - K. SP. Tange A 4-0
Zat. 03/11 10u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Rob & Co 3-12

Vr. 09/11 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Bleuken 5-2
Zat. 10/11 15u Sparta Den Bos A - Sjoeters A 1-1
Zat. 10/11 13u30 Sparta Den Bos B - Sjoeters B 1-1
Zat. 10/11 15u FC Cite - Sjoeters Y 3-1
Zat. 10/11 09u30 Donkeyshots B - ZVK Sjoeters 1-1

Vr. 16/11 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Impegem 3-1
Zat. 17/11 14u Sjoeters A - VK De Vissers 3-1
Zat. 17/11 15u30 Sjoeters B - Flora Likert 1-3
Zat. 17/11 17u Sjoeters Y - ZSV Overijse 3-3

Vr. 23/11 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Vets Oudegem 3-5
Zat. 24/11 15u FC Sportingboys A - Sjoeters A 1-4
Zat. 24/11 16u Jezus Eik C - Sjoeters B 4-3
Zat. 24/11 13u Jezus Eik B - Sjoeters Y 1-1
Zat. 24/11 09u30 The Hammers - ZVK Sjoeters 2-9

December

Zat. 1/12 & Zon. 2/12 Eetfestijn
Zat. 01/12 13u30 VK Hondzocht - Sjoeters A 1-2
Sjoeters B - Bye
Zat. 01/12 14u30 Eendracht Vilvoorde - Sjoeters Y 2-0

Vr. 07/12 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - 't Vat Denderbelle 3-1
Zat. 08/12 14u Sjoeters A - FC Cristal Boys A 3-0
Zat. 08/12 15u30 Sjoeters B - FC Cristal Boys B 2-2
Zat. 08/12 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Porbenspo 2-1
Zat. 08/12 16u30 Bopélé - ZVK Sjoeters 6-4

Zat. 15/12 14u45 Tervuren Rangers - Sjoeters A 2-4
Zat. 15/12 16u30 VC Vraagteken - Sjoeters B 3-0
Zat. 15/12 15u30 FC Borneo - Sjoeters Y 1-3
Zat. 15/12 09u30 Soccerpunch - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker) 12-3

Zat. 22/12 09u30 Yellows - ZVK Sjoeters

Zat. 29/12 17u30 Frusty's - ZVK Sjoeters 7-4

Januari

Zat. 05/01 17u Sjoeters Y - SV Tijl 3-3
Sjoeters A/B - Bye
Zat. 05/01 11u30 Extremadura - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker) 6-1

Zat. 12/01 15u FC Depot - Sjoeters A 2-2
Zat. 12/01 15u30 Bleuken Langevelde B - Sjoeters B 3-3
Zat. 12/01 15u FC Cecilia United - Sjoeters Y 0-2
Zat. 12/01 09u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Soccerpunch 0-7

Zat. 19/01 14u Sjoeters A - FC Pote Age Jette A 3-1
Zat. 19/01 15u30 Sjoeters B - FC Patron 2-0
Sjoeters Y - Bye

Zat. 26/01 14u Sjoeters A - FC Cafeboontjes A Afgelast
Zat. 26/01 15u30 Sjoeters B - VK Opel Boys A Afgelast
Zat. 26/01 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Borneo A Afgelast
Zat. 26/01 09u30 Rode Ster Jupiter - ZVK Sjoeters 4-2

Februari

Zat. 02/02 14u30 Bobo A - Sjoeters A Afgelast
Zat. 02/02 17u VK Poreistampers - Sjoeters B Afgelast
Zat. 02/02 13u Bobo B - Sjoeters Y Afgelast
Zat. 02/02 12u30 Dream Team - ZVK Sjoeters (Beker) 3-2

Vr. 08/02 20u TK Meldert - Sjoeters Recreatief 5-3
Zat. 09/02 14u Sjoeters A - FC Petit St Guidon 2-1
Zat. 09/02 15u30 Sjoeters B - FC Kasteeltje 1-0
Zat. 09/02 17u Sjoeters Y - Lokomotiv Centrum A 0-3

Vr. 15/02 20u15 Sjoeters Recreatief - Kapelle op den Bos 4-1
Zat. 16/02 14u30 CF Penarroya - Sjoeters A 0-6
Zat. 16/02 14u SKO Vollezele B - Sjoeters B 1-1
Zat. 16/02 13u30 K. SP. Tange A - Sjoeters Y 1-3
Zat. 16/02 12u30 Vedett - ZVK Sjoeters

Vr. 22/02 20u15 Impegem - Sjoeters Recreatief 0-7
Zat. 23/02 14u Sjoeters A - Sparta Den Bos A 1-0
Zat. 23/02 15u30 Sjoeters B - Sparta Den Bos B 3-2
Zat. 23/02 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Cite 3-5

Maart

Vr. 01/03 20u15 Daltons - Sjoeters Recreatief Afgelast
Zat. 02/03 15u VC Visie - Sjoeters B 1-5
Zat. 02/03 16u30 FC Ons Huis - Sjoeters Y 2-0
Sjoeters A - Bye

Vr. 08/03 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Oppuurs 2-1
Zat. 09/03 14u Sjoeters A - Dogs United 2-2
Zat. 09/03 15u30 Sjoeters B - Hoke 2-0
Zat. 09/03 17u Sjoeters Y - Peutie 1801 1-2
Zat. 09/03 17u30 Rob & Co - ZVK Sjoeters 5-4

Vr. 15/03 20u 't Vat Denderbelle - Sjoeters Recreatief 0-3
Zat. 16/03 15u VK De Vissers - Sjoeters A 2-2
Zat. 16/03 15u30 Flora Likert - Sjoeters B 1-1
Zat. 16/03 15u ZSV Overijse - Sjoeters Y 0-2

Vr. 22/03 20u30 Sjoeters Recreatief - St. Amands 3-2
Zat. 23/03 14u Sjoeters A - FC Sportingboys A 1-2
Zat. 23/03 15u30 Sjoeters B - Jezus Eik C 5-1
Zat. 23/03 17u Sjoeters Y - Jezus Eik B 2-0
Zat. 23/03 09u30 ZVK Sjoeters - DonkeyShots B 4-4

Zat. 30/03 09u30 ZVK Sjoeters - The Hammers 10-5

April

Zat. 06/04 14u Sjoeters A - Caféboontjes A Uitgesteld
Zat. 06/04 15u30 Sjoeters B - Opel Boys 6-0
Zat. 06/04 17u Sjoeters Y - FC Borneo 2-3

Vr. 12/04 20u Sjoeters Recreatief - Vets Humbeek Afgelast
Zat. 13/04 14u30 Bobo A - Sjoeters A 1-1
Zat. 20/04 17u VK Poreistampers - Sjoeters B Uitgesteld
Zat. 13/04 13u Bobo B - Sjoeters Y 5-0
Zat. 13/04 10u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Bopélé 4-6

Do. 18/04 20u Sjoeters A - Caféboontjes A 5-0

Vr. 19/04 20u15 Sjoeters Recreatief - Borsbeke 1-4
Zat. 20/04 09u30 ZVK Sjoeters - Yellows
Zat. 20/04 15u VK Poreistampers - Sjoeters B 3-0

Vr. 26/04 20u30 Sjoeters Recreatief - Affligem 4-0

Volgende wedstrijden

Vr. 22/11 20u Oppuurs - Sjoeters Recreatief
Zat. 23/11 15u30 FC Cristal Boys A - Sjoeters A
Zat. 23/11 13u30 FC Cristal Boys B - Sjoeters B
Zat. 23/11 14u30 Eendracht Vilvoorde - Sjoeters Y

Volgende activiteit

30/11-01/12/2019 Eetfestijn